Words from consumers of “Hisui from Okunagara River” Page.1

TECHNOS CO.,LTD  The introduction for “monitor system”

We ask our monitors to follow below.

  • Monitors drinks 5cases every months for the period of 3 months.
  • After 3 months of drinking, we request to report your condition or changes after drinking our water.
  • All the report will be uploaded to our website with your actual name. All the personal information will not be used for any other reasons.
  • For benefit to our monitors, the normal price of ¥1,800 including shipping charge will be reduced to ¥1,200(do not include shipping charge and COD will be charged ¥210).

Click here if you would like to be our monitor

Click here if you want to monitor report.

Comments below are all from our monitors.? We are receiving many happy comments from monitors.

Effect after drinking of our “Hisui” water

Coca Cola East Japan
Mr.Matsuzawa

My blood-sugar level was 397. As a result of drinking for 3months, my level has become 152, and then 152 after 1 week. After 2 months, the level has been improved to 90 as normal level.
* Coca Cola also manufactures and sells “Morino Mizu” water. However, our water has been getting favorable responses from our monitors.

Morinaga Engineering
Mr. Kuzumaki (Assistant Manager)

  • 1. I have been tortured with atopie for 10 years. However, I have been cured well after drinking 15 cases for 5 months.
  • 2. My father had been in a lot of pain due to bilestone. But, his bilestone has become small after drinking for 3 months.

Mizuho Bank
Mr. Iida

Improved as follows by drinking of water for 3 months from April, 2005.

Hepatic function
AST(GOT)・・・ 46→22
ALT(GPT)・・・ 77→24
γGPT ・・・ 72→54
Cholesterol, etc.
Total Colesterol・・・ 183→169
HDL Colesterol・・・ 35→32
LDL Colesterol・・・ 108→75

Living in Yokohama-city
Mr. Onodera (He is 60-year-old patient with prostate cancer.)
Treatment agency is Kanagawa Prefectural Cancer Center.

(Report of monitor) January 25, 2006
Process of treatment from sentence of prostate cancer.
Tumor marker PSA level 69ng/ml (normal level is less than 4.0) was detected at regular medical examinations on Sep., 2005. He had a workup on suspicion of prostate cancer. As a result of this workup, he has been diagnosed with "moderately-differentiated cancer (incl. poorly-differentiated malignity) local infiltration (infiltration over prostate membrane)".
Tumor marker PSA level at workup was 90.5ng/ml(normal level is less than 4.0).
Start drinking 2l per day from the beginning of Nov.
Start "antiandrogenic therapy" from Nov. 30.
Present treatment plan was to prevent the progression of cancer by androgen suppression, and to be combined with other methods (anticancer etc.) throughout the process.
One month after start of treatment, 12/26 tumor marker PSA level has decreased to 8.1ng/ml. (normal level is less than 4.0)
(Incidentally, tumor marker PSA level before one month was 80.5ng/ml ⇒ 8.1ng/ml)
Doctor said, "Symptom is becoming well convalescent. And there is an effect of treatment."
Person with powerful healing properties tends to be seen the effective of treatment dominantly. However, only one month has passed from start of treatment, next step will be considered after seeing how it's going.

Why can' stop the progression of a disease if I have powerful healing properties. That means, I think that the increase of hearing properties is due to not only effective of "antiandrogenic therapy " but also Drinking of Water".

Test result transit (normal level is less than 4.0ng/ml)
Intake Date 05/10/17 05/12/26 06/02/20 06/05/15 06/08/17 07/02/01
PSA Value 90.536 8.140 1.143 0.440 0.111 0.024
Japanese Chinese English